Консултации

Начален Етап

  • Румяна Сурталета – 1А клас – Вторник – 11.20 – 11.55 Кабинет 102
  • Виолета Йорданова – 1Б клас – Вторник – 11.20 – 11.55 Кабинет 103
  • Митко Димитров  – 1В клас – Вторник – 11.20 – 11.55 Кабинет 101
  • Катя Иванова – 2А клас – Петък 11.20 – 11.55 Кабинет 105
  • Калинка Стойкова – 2Б клас – Четвъртък 11.20 – 11.55 Кабинет 107
  • Елка Кръстева – 2В клас – Четвъртък 11.20 – 11.55 Кабинет 106
  • Милена Кунева 3А клас – Петък 12.20 – 13.00 кабинет 202
  • Тянка Георгиева 3Б клас – Петък 12.20 – 13.00 кабинет 203
  • Стефка Георгиева – 4А клас – Петък – 12.20 – 13.00 – кабинет 206
  • Росица Борисова – 4Б клас – Четвъртък – 13.00 – 13.40 – кабинет 205
  • Иванка Миткова – 4В клас – Сряда – 13.00 – 13.40 – кабинет 201

Прогимназиален етап

    • Диана Петрова – Понеделник – 13.50 – 14.30 Кабинет 309
    • Снежанка Йовкова – Петък – 13.10 – 13.50 Кабинет 304
    • Гергана Петрова – Петък – 13.10 – 13.50 Кабинет 308

 

  • Мария Костадинова – Петък 13.10 – 13.50 – Кабинет 302
  • Димка Димова – Сряда 13.50 – 14.30 – Кабинет 308
  • Магдалена Гочева – Сряда – 12.20 – 13.00 Кабинет 208
  • Димитър Севов – Петък – 13.10 – 13.50 – КК211
  • Милена Георгиева  – Сряда – 13.50 – 14.30 – Кабинет 213
  • Петя Джанова – Понеделник – 13.50 – 14.30 Кабинет 303/КК212
  • Анна Колева – Сряда – 13.10 – 13.50 – Кабинет 302
  • Диана Попова – Сряда 13.50 – 14.30 – КК211
  • Валентина Милева – Сряда – 13.50 – 14.30 – Кабинет 307
  • Жени Колева – Понеделник 13.50 – 14.30 – Кабинет 306
  • Веселина Трюфенева – Петък – 13.10 – 13.50 – Кабинет 305
  • Станка Станкова – Сряда 13.10 – 13.50 Кабинет 214
  • Маргарита Тодорова – Четвъртък – 13.50 – 14.30 – Кабинет 301
  • Теодора Стайкова – Петък – 13.10 – 13.50 – Кабинет 301
  • Теодора Стайкова – Петък – 13.10 – 13.50 – Кабинет 301
  • Димитър Димитров – Понеделник – 13.50 – 14.30 – Двор/Физ. салон
  • Васил Овчаров – Вторник – 13.50 – 14.30 – Двор/Физ. салон
  • Любомир Александров – Понеделник – 13.50 – 14.30 – Двор/Физ. салон
  • Ивелин Михайлов – Вторник – 13.50 – 14.30 – Кабинет 310